Posted on Thursday, 13th May 1999 by Vegeta

Ikari Warriors Vs. Team Rocket | Devilman Lady Vs. Phoenix | Carbunkle Vs. Defcon | Nocti Vs. Ryoko | Devilman Vs. Ranma Saotome | Team Ginyu Vs. Kamikaze Ronin | Kakarott Vs. Guyver Vs. Jubei Kipagami Vs. Ryuji Yamazaki | Vegita Vs. Violence Jack

Posted in Cyberslam, PPV's | Comments (0)

Posted on Saturday, 8th May 1999 by Vegeta

Devil’s Advocates vs. Ginyu Force

Posted in Saturday Massacre | Comments (0)

Posted on Saturday, 1st May 1999 by Vegeta

Badd Company vs. Ginyu Force | Devil’s Advocates Vs. Rumic Fighters | Suboshi Vs. Tamahome | Ring Man Vs. Shampoo | Nokomis & Amaya Sen Vs. Warriors of Virtue | Ryoko Vs. Sephiroth | Violence Jack Vs. Kakarott | Team Ginyu Vs. Kipagami Brothers | Naga the Serpent Vs. Hikaru Shidou | Najaro the Wind […]

Posted in Saturday Massacre | Comments (0)

Posted on Wednesday, 21st April 1999 by Vegeta

Badd Company vs. New Light | Ginyu Force Vs. Mamono Hunters | Devil’s Advocates Vs. Shotori Samurai | Battle Angels Vs. Rumic Fighters | Ryuji Yamazaki Vs. Violence Jack | Judge of Darkness Vs. Happosai | Slash Beast & Magma Dragoon Vs. Ushio & Tora | Simply Irrestible Vs. Saiyins Police

Posted in Wild Wednesday | Comments (0)

Posted on Saturday, 10th April 1999 by Vegeta

Ranma Saotome Vs. Ryoga Hibiki | Akane Tendo Vs. Acrapha | Covetous Vs. Jeice | Clark Steel Vs. Tama | Ralf Jones Vs. Sol | Zangeif Vs. Dark Schneider | Highlander vs. Devilman Lady | Jin Saotome Vs. Eric Draven | Eiji Kisaragi vs. Ryo | Utena Tenjou Vs. Fuma | Gen Vs. Najaro | […]

Posted in Saturday Massacre | Comments (0)

Posted on Thursday, 1st April 1999 by Vegeta

Naga the Serpent Vs. Dolly Parton | Tom Dyron Vs. Cameramen’s Union | Prez Xahji Vs. Geppetto | Ryoga Hibiki Vs. Rand McNally | Ranma Saotome Vs. Jin Saotome | Naga the Serpent Vs. Kodachi Kuno Vs. Kasuhiku Jinnai | Kakarott Vs. Lina Inverse (eating contest) | The Golden Pair Vs. The Golden Girls | […]

Posted in April Fools, PPV's | Comments (0)

Posted on Saturday, 20th March 1999 by Vegeta

(SF2) Ryu vs. (BoF3) Ryu | New Wave Dave Vs. David, the Gem Sword Master | Tatewaki Kuno Vs. Kodachi Kuno | Ifurita OAV Vs. Ifurita TV | Pikachu Vs. Chu Chu | (BoF3) Rei Vs. Sailor Mars Vs. (???) Rei | Eiji Kisaragi Vs. Cutey Honey(Honey Kisaragi) | (Wild Pack) Fuma Vs. (World Heroes) […]

Posted in PPV's, What's in a Name? | Comments (0)

Posted on Wednesday, 10th March 1999 by Vegeta

Violence Jack Vs. Murakumo | Tom Dyron Vs. Jubei Kipagami | Shalya Shayla Vs. Hystalin the Black Paladin | Covetous Vs. David, the Gem Sword Master | Tamehome & Chichiri Vs. Team Rocket | Nocti DeWarrloc Vs. Dark Schneider | Guardian Knight Ultima Vs. New Wave Dave | Team Ginyu Vs. The Golden Pair | […]

Posted in Wild Wednesday | Comments (0)

Posted on Saturday, 27th February 1999 by Vegeta

Umi Ryuuzaki Vs. Vampire Hunter D | Ai-Chan Vs. Kodachi Kuno | Che Vs. David, The Gem Sword Master | Archangel Gabriel Vs. The Judge of Darkness | Vira DeMilo Vs. Fujisawa | Ifurita Vs. Buttercup | Warriors of Virtue Vs. The Golden Pair | Tetsuki Mourl Hiroshi Vs. Carbunkle | Kit & Sol Vs. […]

Posted in Saturday Massacre | Comments (0)

Posted on Wednesday, 17th February 1999 by Vegeta

Hikaru Shidou Vs. Utena Tenjou | Victoro Vs. Guyver | The Judge of Darkness Vs. Tatewaki Kuno | Kasumi Tendo Vs. Anthy Himemiya | Burter Vs. Covetous | Young Happosai Vs. Jubei Kipagami | Mamono Hunters Vs. Evil Teletubbies | Saiyins Elite Vs. Death Rejected | Kamikaze Ronin Vs. The Black Bitches | Vegita Vs. […]

Posted in Wild Wednesday | Comments (0)

Archives Roster Application Titles Top Ten UCTF Information Station